Results :
Nr. Couple Country Round Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble D┼żaiv Sum Place
K L M N P Q R S T K L M N P Q R S T K L M N P Q R S T K L M N P Q R S T K L M N P Q R S T
118 ALEKSANDER LJASHKO / LAURA MOROZOVA IMPULSE 1. Round - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - X X X X - - 4 - - - - - - - - X 1 - - - X - - - - - 1 6 15.
120 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO / HELENA ANNAMA EMOTION 1. Round X - - - - - - - - 1 - - X X - - - - X 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - X 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 5 16.
122 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV / ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA KREEDO DANCE 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 45 5.
2. Round - X X X X X - X X 7 X X X X X X - X X 8 X X X X X X - X X 8 X X X X - X - X X 7 X X X X X X X X X 9 39
Final 4 1 4 6 3 5 6 4 5 4 1 4 5 3 4 5 2 5 5 4 5 1 3 6 5 2 5 2 1 4 2 3 3 5 4 5 3 1 4 4 3 3 6 2 5
135 ARTUR JANSON / ELIS VENDEL IMPULSE 1. Round - - - - - - X - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 1 18.-19.
142 DANIIL SHVETS / LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU IMPULSE 1. Round - - - X - X - - - 2 - - X - - - - - X 2 - - X X X X - X X 6 - X - X X - X - - 4 - X X - - - X - X 4 18 13.
150 EMIL KOROTIN / ELENORA KERDE KREEDO DANCE 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 45 4.
2. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X - X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 44
Final 5 3 2 2 4 3 2 2 4 5 4 1 1 4 3 4 4 4 4 5 1 3 4 3 2 4 4 5 4 1 1 5 5 2 3 4 5 3 3 3 4 2 2 3 4
153 FREDERIK ROOSTFELDT / CIARA SIMONE PIRN GOLDEN DANCE CLUB 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 45 1.
2. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X - X X X 8 X X X X X - X X X 8 X - X X X X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 42
Final 1 4 3 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 5 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 1 4 1 1 1 1 5 2 1 1 5 1 1 1
160 HENN-JAAGUP ROOBA / MARIA UGRJUMOVA EMOTION 1. Round X X X X X X X X - 8 X X - X X X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 43 6.
2. Round X X - X X X X X - 7 - X - X - X X - - 4 X X X X - X X - X 7 - X X X X X X - X 7 - - - - - - - - - 0 25
Final 6 5 6 5 5 6 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 4 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 6 6
161 HENRY JÜRGENSON / KLAUDIA TAMMELA EMOTION 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 45 3.
2. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 45
Final 3 2 5 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 5 4 2 2 3 5 3 3 2 4 4 2 2 3 5 3 3 5 5 4 2 2 3 5 3 4 4 5 2 2 4 3 5 3
169 JORGEN JANTER / INGER UUTSALU DANCELAND 1. Round - - - - X - - X X 3 - X - - X X X X X 6 - X - - X - - - X 3 - - X X X X - - X 5 - X X - X X X - X 6 23 12.
2. Round - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 0
174 KASPER TOOMEMETS / CRISTELLA LAAN CRAUSE TK 1. Round - - - - - - - - X 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 X - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 2 17.
182 LAZAR ULEKSIN / ALISA MILOVA ESPERANZA 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 45 9.
2. Round X - - - - - - - - 1 X - - - - - - - X 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 X - - - - - - - - 1 X - - X - - - - X 3 7
184 LEV SKRJABIN / MIRRA PCHELKINA KREEDO DANCE 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 45 2.
2. Round X X X X - X X - X 7 X X X X - X X X X 8 X X X X - X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 41
Final 2 6 1 4 6 1 4 5 2 2 5 2 3 5 1 2 3 2 2 3 2 6 5 1 4 3 2 4 3 2 5 4 1 4 2 2 2 2 1 6 5 1 4 4 2
189 MARKUS KADASTIK / LAURA VAHER MASTER 1. Round X X X - - - - - X 4 X X - - - - - - - 2 X - - - - - - - - 1 X X X - - - - X - 4 X - - - X - - X - 3 14 14.
190 MARKUS ANDREAS OTSMAA / VITA BUNINA CRAUSE TK 1. Round - X X X X X X X - 7 X X X X X X X X - 8 X X X X - X X X - 7 X X X - X X X X - 7 X X X X X X - X X 8 37 11.
2. Round - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - X - - - - - - - 1 1
194 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE / ALEXANDRA RIISA GOLDEN DANCE CLUB 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X - X X X X X X X 8 X - X X X X X X X 8 43 7.
2. Round - - - - X - X X - 3 - - - - X - X X - 3 - - - - X - X X - 3 - - - - X - X X - 3 - - - - X - X X - 3 15
198 MATHIAS SARAPUU / DEISI-LY MÄGI CRAUSE TK 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X - X X X - 7 - X X - - - X X X 5 X X - X - X X X - 6 X X - X - X X X - 6 33 10.
2. Round - - - - - - - - - 0 - - X - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - X - - - - - - 1 2
202 OLIVER PEETSALU / ALANDRA AASMA CRAUSE TK 1. Round - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - X - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 1 18.-19.
220 SEVASTIAN RÄTSEP / SABINA LOMOVSKI KREEDO DANCE 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X - X X X X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 44 8.
2. Round - - X - - - - - X 2 - - - - X X - - - 2 - - - - X X - - - 2 - X - - - X - - - 2 - - - - - X - - - 1 9

K : Ariel Grabois

L : Joanne Wilkinson

M : Kristina Horvatova

N : Sergej Milicija

P : Chris Zammit

Q : Marton Somodi

R : Alessio Di Veronica

S : Pavel Imre

T : Paulo Paulino